QARABAĞ FUTBOL KLUBU
Qarabağ TV
TPL
UEL
Bütün Kuboklar
19921992-931993-941994-951995-961996-971997-981998-991999-20002000-012001-022003-042004-052005-062006-072007-082008-09

1992

İlkin mərhələ
Pambıqçı (Neftçala) - Nicat (Bakı) 2 - 0
Turan (Tovuz) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1 - 0
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) - Azəri (Bakı) 5 - 0
Kürmük (Qax) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0 - 1



1/4 final
Pambıqçı (Neftçala) - Kür (Mingəçevir) 1 - 2
Tərəqqi (Bakı) - Turan (Tovuz) 3 - 1
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) - Çıraqqala (Siyəzən) 5 - 1
Neftçi (Bakı) - Inşaatçı (Bakı) 1 - 2



1/2 final
Tərəqqi (Bakı) - Kür (Mingəçevir) 0 - 2
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 1 - 1 (pen 5 - 4)



Final
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Kür (Mingəçevir) 2 - 1 (əlavə vaxtda)
Qollar: [S.Hüseynov, 27; I.Əliyev, 101 - M.Baxışov, 83]
Vərəqə: Z.Ismayılov (sarı)
Inşaatçı: F.Əzizov, A.Ələkbərov, Y.Rəhimov, V.Ələsgərov, Z.Qədiyev, I.Aslanov, I.Əliyev, S.Hüseynov, F.Hüseynov (Nəsimi Nuriyev, 37), Ş.Cəfərov (Nazim Nuriyev, 88), M.Ismayılov
Kur: Y.Ismayılov, E.Nəbiyev, Z.Ismayılov, F.Məmmədov, A.Baxşəliyev, A.Məmmədov (S.Mustafayev, 64), S.Qocayev (P.Qafarov, 74), A.Əfiyev, B.Sadiqov, N.Tanrıverdiyev, M.Baxışov

1992 - 1993

İlkin mərhələ
Ümid (Cəlilabad) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 0-2 , 0-3
Azneftyağ (Bakı) - Çeşmə (Lənkəran) 1-0 , 2-1
Mil (Beyləqan) - Çıraqqala (Siyəzən) 1-1 , 0-5
Xəzri (Buzovna) - Kür (Mingəçevir) 3-0 , 0-3 , pen. 6-7
Daşqın (Zaqatala) - Azəri (Bakı) 3-0 , 0-1
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Nicat (Maştağa) 1-2 , 2-2
Gənclik (Şəki) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 0-2 , 1-2
Ərgünəş (Füzuli) - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 1-5 , 5-1



1/16 final
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Nicat (Maştağa) 1-1 , 2-1
Bahar (Bakı) - Plastik (Salyan) 0-0 , 0-1
Pambıqçı (Neftçala) - Daşqın (Zaqatala) 6-1 , 1-1
Çıraqqala (Siyəzən) - Inşaatçı (Sabirabad) 2-2 , 0-7
Şirvan (Ağdam) - Şəfəq (Samux) 4-0 , 0-1
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Boz Qurd (Samux) 1-0 , 1-0
Göyçay (Göyçay) - Kürmük (Qax) 2-5 ,0-10
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) ? Turan-2 (Tovuz) 1-0 , 4-0
OİK (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 1-0 , 0-6
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 1-3 , 0-5
Avey (Akstafa) - Polad (Sumqayıt) 3-0 , 0-0
Şirvan (Şamaxı) - Azneftyağ (Bakı) 2-3 , 3-1
Gənclik (Hacıiqabul) - Turan (Tovuz) 1-3 , 3-5
Kür (Mingəçevir) - Viləş (Masallı) 5-1 , 0-3
Energetik (Əli-Bayramlı) - Şahdağ (Qusar) 2-1 , 0-2
Pambıqçı (Bərdə) - Avtomobilçi (Yevlax) -:+ , 0-2



1/8 final
Şirvan (Ağdam) - Inşaatçı (Sabirabad) 2-3 , 2-7
Turan (Tovuz) - Şirvan (Şamaxı) 3-0 , 5-0
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Plastik (Salyan) 2-0 , 3-2
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Kürmük (Qax) +:- , 1-1
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-0 , 0-0 , pen. 3-4
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Avey (Akstafa) 6-0 , 0-1
Şahdağ (Qusar) - Kür (Mingəçevir) 5-1 , 0-3
Pambıqçı (Neftçala) - Avtomobilçi (Yevlax) 3-3 , 0-1



1/4 final
Inşaatçı - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 3-1 , 3-2
Neftçi (Bakı) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 0-0 , 1-2
Şahdağ (Qusar) - Turan (Tovuz) 0-0 , 1-2
Inşaatçı - Avtomobilçi (Yevlax) 3-0 , 2-



1/2 final
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Turan (Tovuz) 1-0 , 2-1
Inşaatçı (Sabirabad) - Inşaatçı (Bakı) 4-1 , 2-1



Final
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Inşaatçı (Sabirabad ) 1-0 (əlavə vaxtda)
Qollar: M.Hüseynov, 97
Vərəqə: Y.Əliyev, Mahir Əliyev, A.Kərimov (sarı)
Qarabağ: D.Əliyev, S.Əliyev, Əhmədov, A.Kərimov, Katayev, Mahir Əliyev (Məmmədov, 113), M.Alışanov, Y.Hüseynov, T.Həsənov (Isayev, 108), M.Hüseynov, Khudadatov
Inşaatçı:
Kopeykin, Ibişov, F.Həsənov, E.Kərimov, Nuriyev, Ş.Əliyev, Rzayev (Ağayev, 60, Müsh.Əliyev, 100), Abuşov, Y.Əliyev, Xankişiyev, R.Həsənov

1993-1994

1/16 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Göytəpə +:-
Viləş (Masallı) - Zabrat 3-0 , 0-1
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Pambıqçı (Neftçala) 3-1 , 7-2
Şahdağ (Qusar) - Energetik (Əli-Bayramlı) 2-0 , 2-2
Pambıqçı (Bərdə) - OMİK (Bakı) 0-0 , 2-1
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Şirvan (Şamaxı) +:-
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) - Azal (Bakı) 0-0 , 7-0
Avtomobilçi (Yevlax) - Azneftyağ (Bakı) 1-1 , 0-5
Turan (Tovuz) - Şirvan (Ağdaş) 5-4 , +:-
Xəzri-Eltac (Buzovna) - OİK-Göyəzən (Qazax) 0-4 , 3-0
Baki Fəhləsi (Maştağa) - Metallurq (Sumqayıt) 6-0 , 0-1
Azəri (Bakı) ? Çeşmə (Lənkəran) 0-1 , 4-0
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Qum Adası (Bakı) 4-0 , 4-2
Kür (Mingəçevir) - Plastik (Salyan) 0-3 , 9-0
Inşaatchı (Bakı) - Məşəl (Bakı) 1-0 , 0-0
Ümid (Cəlilabad) - Çıraqqala (Siyəzən) +:-



1/8 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Viləş (Masallı) 4-0 , 1-2
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Şahdağ (Qusar) 2-0 , 2-2
Pambıqçı (Bərdə) - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 1-3 , 2-0
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) - Azneftyağ (Bakı) 3-1 , 0-0
Turan (Tovuz) - OİK-Göyəzən (Qazax) 0-0 , 0-0 , pen. 3-2
Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) - Azəri (Bakı) 2-1 , 1-0
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Kür (Mingəçevir) 2-1 , 1-0
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Ümid (Cəlilabad) 2-1 , 2-2



1/4 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) -:+
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 0-2 , 3-0
OİK-Göyəzən (Qazax) - Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) 0-2 , 3-0
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Inşaatçı (Bakı) 1-0 , 2-1



1/2 final
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 0-3 , -:+
OİK-Göyəzən (Qazax) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) -:+



Final
Kəpəz (Gəncə) Xəzər (Lənkəran) 2-0
Qollar: Tanrıverdiev, 31; Pərvərov,62

1994-1995

1/16 final
Plastik (Salyan) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-5 , 2-3
Energetik (Əli-Bayramlı) - Azal (Bakı) +:-
Naxçıvan (Naxçıvan) - Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) 2-4 , 0-2
Avtomobilçi (Yevlax) - Pambıqçı (Neftçala) 1-2 , -:+
OİK (Bakı) - Viləş (Masallı) 0-5 , 0-1
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 0-1 , 0-0
Pambıqçı (Zərdab) - Səbail (Bakı) 0-1 , 1-2
Kümrük (Qax) - Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) 1-2 , 0-3
U-18 - Turan (Tovuz) 0-5 , 2-10
Daşqın (Zaqatala) - Azneftyağ (Bakı) +:-
OİK-Göyəzən (Qazax) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1-2 , 1-2
Ümid (Cəlilabad) - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 0-1 , 1-1



1/8 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) 2-0, 4-1
Energetik (Əli-Bayramlı) - Inşaatçı (Bakı) 1-2, 2-2
Pambıqçı (Neftçala) - Viləş (Masallı) 1-2, 1-3
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Xəzri (Buzovna) 0-3, -:+
Səbail (Bakı) - Pambıqçı (Bərdə) 2-0, 0-1
Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) - Turan (Tovuz) 1-0, 2-2
Daşqın (Zaqatala) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 2-3, 0-8
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 1-8, -:+



1/4 final
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 1-5, 0-3
Viləş (Masallı) - Xəzri (Buzovna) 0-2, 0-1
Səbail (Bakı) - Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) 0-2, 0-1
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 3-1, 6-4



1/2 final
Neftchi Baku - Xəzri (Buzovna) 2-1, 2-0
Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 3-3, 1-1



Final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) 1-0
Qollar: Y.Hüseynov 78
Neftçi: Həsənov, Ələkbərov, Abışov, Əsədov, Əzimov, Tabilov, Y.Hüseynov, Vahabzadə, Korqalidze, N.Əliyev(K.Məmmədov 80`), K.Bayramov(F.Məmmədov 82`)
Kür-Nur: Y.Ismayılov, Əhmədov(Sadıqov 52`), Niftəliyev, F.Məmmədov, Əfiyev, Baxşəliyev, Qulami, R.Məmmədov, Baxışov, T.Kərimov, Taği-Zade(Rəhmanov 66`)

1994-1995

1/16 final
Plastik (Salyan) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-5 , 2-3
Energetik (Əli-Bayramlı) - Azal (Bakı) +:-
Naxçıvan (Naxçıvan) - Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) 2-4 , 0-2
Avtomobilçi (Yevlax) - Pambıqçı (Neftçala) 1-2 , -:+
OİK (Bakı) - Viləş (Masallı) 0-5 , 0-1
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 0-1 , 0-0
Pambıqçı (Zərdab) - Səbail (Bakı) 0-1 , 1-2
Kümrük (Qax) - Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) 1-2 , 0-3
U-18 - Turan (Tovuz) 0-5 , 2-10
Daşqın (Zaqatala) - Azneftyağ (Bakı) +:-
OİK-Göyəzən (Qazax) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1-2 , 1-2
Ümid (Cəlilabad) - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 0-1 , 1-1



1/8 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) 2-0, 4-1
Energetik (Əli-Bayramlı) - Inşaatçı (Bakı) 1-2, 2-2
Pambıqçı (Neftçala) - Viləş (Masallı) 1-2, 1-3
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Xəzri (Buzovna) 0-3, -:+
Səbail (Bakı) - Pambıqçı (Bərdə) 2-0, 0-1
Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) - Turan (Tovuz) 1-0, 2-2
Daşqın (Zaqatala) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 2-3, 0-8
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 1-8, -:+



1/4 final
Inşaatçı (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 1-5, 0-3
Viləş (Masallı) - Xəzri (Buzovna) 0-2, 0-1
Səbail (Bakı) - Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) 0-2, 0-1
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 3-1, 6-4



1/2 final
Neftchi Baku - Xəzri (Buzovna) 2-1, 2-0
Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 3-3, 1-1



Final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Kür-Nur (Mingəçevir) 1-0
Qollar: Y.Hüseynov 78
Neftçi: Həsənov, Ələkbərov, Abışov, Əsədov, Əzimov, Tabilov, Y.Hüseynov, Vahabzadə, Korqalidze, N.Əliyev(K.Məmmədov 80`), K.Bayramov(F.Məmmədov 82`)
Kür-Nur: Y.Ismayılov, Əhmədov(Sadıqov 52`), Niftəliyev, F.Məmmədov, Əfiyev, Baxşəliyev, Qulami, R.Məmmədov, Baxışov, T.Kərimov, Taği-Zade(Rəhmanov 66`)

1996-1997

Final
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Xəzri (Buzovna) 1-0
Qollar: Məmməd Mərdanov 44

1997-1998

Final
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 2-0
Qollar: Kvaratsxeliya 21, Əliyev 52

1998-1999

1/16 final
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-0, 0-2: 0-2
Dinamo (Bakı) - Şahdağ (Qusar) 5-1, 3-0
Bakı Fəhləsi (Maştağa) - Şəmkir (Şəmkir) 1-0, 0-2
Qum adası (Bakı) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1-3, -:+
Neftqaz GNKAR (Bakı) - Bakılı (Bakı) 2-4, 2-4: 4-8
SK VVS - Viləş (Masallı) 1-2, 1-2: 2-4
Turan (Tovuz) - OIK (Bakı) 2-1, 1-0: 3-1



1/4 final
Bakılı (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) -:-
Dinamo (Bakı) - Şəfa/Kimyaçı -:-
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) -:-
Turan (Tovuz) - Viləş (Masallı) -:-



1/2 final
Dinamo (Bakı) - Şəmkir (Şəmkir) 1-1
Neftçi (Bakı) - Turan (Tovuz 3-0



Final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Şəmkir (Şəmkir) 0-0 [5-4 pen]
Qollar: Hüseynov 11, Rzayev 78, Hüseynov 81
Vərəqələr: Kalfa, Ismayılov, Əhmədov (sarı)
Neftçi: Həsənzadə, Getman, Stukas, Əhmədov, Poşexontsev, Quliyev, Rəhmanov, Ismayılov (Niftəliyev 78), Kalfa (Qəmbərov 46), I.Məmmədov, Musayev (Yadullayev, 103)
Şəmkir: Mehdiyev, A.Məmmədov, Yunusov, R.Məmmədov, Ocaqverdiyev, Vəliyev, Kakuvava, Ibrahimov, Qabisoniya (Kərimov 46), Əhmədov, Kvaratsxeliya

 

1999-2000

1/8 final
Şəfa-2 (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-3 , 1-3
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Viləş (Masallı) 1-1 , 0-0
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Kimyaçı (Sumqayıt) 3-1 , 0-0
Turan (Tovuz) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 0-1 , 1-0 , [pen 4-5]
Xəzər Universiteti (Bakı) , Şəfa (Bakı) 2-2 , 1-4
OIK (Bakı) - ANS Pivani (Bakı) 0-2 , 0-1
Dəniz Neftçiləri - Dinamo (Bakı) 1-4 , 1-10
Azərsun (Bakı) - Şahdağ (Quba) 2-0 , 3-0



1/4 final
ANS Pivani (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-1 , 0-1
Viləş (Masallı) - Azərsun (Bakı) 2-0 , 0-0
Dinamo (Bakı) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1-1 , 0-0
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Şəfa (Bakı) 0-0 , 2-1



1/2 final
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Neftçi (Bakı) 1-0 , 0-0
Qarabağ (Ağdam) - Viləş (Masallı) 1-0 , 1-1



Final
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 2-1
Qollar: Ramiz Məmmədov 53, Rövşən Əhmədov 69 - Şahquliyev 90
Vərəqələr:
N.Gasanov 36, R.Ahmedov 55, Sahniyarov 75 (sarı)
Hakim: X. Məmmədov (Bakı)
Kəpəz: Mag.Hüseynov, Rzayev, Şahniyarov, V.Vəliyev, E.Quliyev, Şükürov, Muş. Hüseynov (I.Süleymanov 79), R.Məmmədov, A.Cabbarov (R.Vəliyev 87), N.Həsənov (F. Allahverdiyev 88), R. Əhmədov
Qarabağ: Vur. Quliyev, S. Əliyev, E. Əhmədov (Mustafayev 88), Əsədov, Müslümov, Vüq. Quliyev, Xankişiyev, Ismayılov, A. Qurbanov (Bağırov 57), V. Hüseynov, (Ya. Hüseynov 77), Şahquliyev

2000-2001

1/16 final
Bakılı (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 1-1 , 0-4
Lokomotiv (İmişli) - Mağara (Zaqatala) 2-1 , 2-1
Narzan (Gədəbəy) - Şəfa-2 (Bakı) 2-1 , 2-0
Real (Bakı) - Dəniz Neftçiləri (Bakı) 3-2 , 3-4
Ümid (Bakı) - Azərsun (Bakı) 2-0 , 0-0
Şahdağ (Qusar) - Viləş (Masallı) 1-0 , 3-4
Şiləvar (Lənkəran) - Xəzər (Sumqayıt) 2-5 , 1-3
OIK (Bakı) - Şahdağ (Quba) +:-



1/8 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Şəmkir (Şəmkir) 2-0 , 0-1
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 0-2 , 1-9
Şahdağ (Qusar) - Xəzər Universiteti (Bakı) 2-1 n/p
OIK (Bakı) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 1-1 , 1-0
Narzan (Gədəbəy) - Dinamo-Bakılı (Bakı) 0-3 , 1-9
Real (Bakı) - Araz (Naxçıvan) +:-
Ümid (Bakı) - Turan (Tovuz) 0-2 , 0-0
Lokomotiv (İmişli) - Şəfa (Bakı) 0-5 , 0-5



1/4 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1-0 , 3-1
Turan (Tovuz) - OIK (Bakı) 2-0 , 1-0
Dinamo-Bakılı (Bakı) - Real (Bakı) 4-0 , 3-0
Şəfa (Bakı) - Şahdağ (Qusar) 3-0 , 2-1



1/2 final
Turan (Tovuz) - Neftçi (Bakı) 0-1 , 1-2
Şəfa (Bakı) - Dinamo-Bakılı (Bakı) 0-0 , 3-2



Final
Şəfa (Bakı) - Neftçi (Bakı) 2-1
Qollar: Ramiz Məmmədov 8, Emin Imaməliyev 85 - Samir Əliyev 23

2001-2002

1/16 final
Ədliyyə (Bakı) - Şiləvar (Lənkəran) 1-1 , 1-4
Neftqaz (Bakı) - Xəzər (Lənkəran) 0-3 , 3-4
Xəzər (Sumqayıt) - Lokomotiv (Imişli) 0-1 , 0-0



1/8 final
Şiləvar (Lənkəran) - Qarabağ-Azərsun (Ağdam) 2-0 , 0-6
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Dinamo (Bakı) +:-
Ümid (Bakı) - Xəzər Universiteti (Bakı) 1-3 , -:+
Xəzər (Lənkəran) - Şəfa (Bakı) 0-0 , 2-12
Lokomotiv (Imişli) - Neftçi (Bakı) 2-2 , 0-3
Şahdağ (Qusar) - MOIK (Bakı) +:-
Araz (Naxçıvan) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 0-0 , -:+
Bakılı (Bakı) - Turan (Tovuz) 3-2 , 0-1



1/4 final
Kəpəz (Gəncə) - Turan (Tovuz) 2-0 , 1-1
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Qarabağ-Azərsun (Ağdam) 2-0 , 1-1
Neftçi (Bakı) - Şahdağ (Qusar) 3-1 , 1-0
Şəfa (Bakı) - Xəzər Universiteti (Bakı) -:+



1/2 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 1-0 , 2-1
Şəmkir (Şəmkir) - Xəzər Universiteti (Bakı) 2-0 , 1-2



Final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Şəmkir (Şəmkir) abd

2003-2004

1/8 final
Neftçi (Bakı) - Lokomotiv (İmişli) +:-
Lider-Qarabağ-Azərsun 0-14



1/4 final
Neftçi ? Şəfa 6-1 , 1-0
Gənclərbirliyi (Sumqayıt) - Qarabağ-Azərsun (Ağdam) 0-0 , 0-5
Kəpəz (Gəncə) ? Şəmkir (Şəmkir) 0-0 , 0-5
OMİK (Bakı) - Bakılı (Bakı) 0-0 , 0-2



1/2 final

Bakılı - Neftçi

Qarabağ-Azərsun - Şəmkir

1-0 , 0-1 , pen. 5-3

- : +



Final
Şəmkir - Neftçi 0-1
Qollar: S. Abbasov, 104
Vərəqələr: R. Əhmədov - E. Quliyev, E. Qəmbərov, H. Məhəmmədov (sarı)
Şəmkir: Şəmkir: Rauf Mehdiyev, Nizami Ocaqverdiyev, Mehman Yunusov (Kamran Əlibabayev, 105), Azər Məmmədov, Rövşən Əhmədov, Xaliq Mərdanov, Vüsal Hüseynov (Alim Qurbanov, 73), Viktor Kulikov, Bəxtiyar Musayev (Əli Abışov, 46), Vasif Vəliyev, Kənan Kərimov
Baş məşqçi: Qəhrəman Əliyev
Neftçi: Hüseyn Məhəmmədov, Rəşad Sadıqov, Samir Abbasov, Emin Quliyev, Mahmud Qurbanov, Ruslan Abbasov, Aqil Məmmədov (Eltay Aslanov, 111), Elçin Rəhmanov, (Vidadi Rzayev, 65), Zaur Tağızadə (Elşən Qəmbərov, 63), Qurban Qurbanov (k), Nadir Nəbiyev
Baş məşqçi: Kazbek Tuayev

2004 - 2005

İlkin mərhələ
Energetik (Mingəçevir) - Karvan (Yevlax) 0-5 , 1-2
Ədliyyə (Bakı) - Turan (Tovuz) 1-2 , 0-4
Xəzər-Lənkəran-2 (lənkəran) - Şəfa (Bakı) 0-2 , 2-1
Ədliyyə-Bakı (Bakı) - Qarabağ (Ağdam) 1-4 , 2-7
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - İnter-Bakı (Bakı) 0-5 , 0-5
AMMK (Bakı) - Kəpəz (Gəncə) 0-2 , 1-2
Göyçə (Bakı) - Bakılı (Bakı) 2-4 , 0-3
Viləş (Masallı) - MKT-Araz 0-1 , 0-7
Anşad Petrol (Neftçala) - Şəmkir (Şəmkir) 0-2 , 0-5
Şahdağ-Samur (Qusar) - MOİK (Bakı) 0-2 , 0-0



1/8 final
Neftçi - Bakılı 3-2 , 3-0
Şəfa - Gənclərbirliyi (Sumqayıt) 1-1 , 0-4
MKT-Araz (İmişli) - Turan 1-0 , 1-2
Qarabağ - İnter 1-0 , 0-2
MOİK - Göyəzən (Qazax) 0-0 , 1-1
Karvan - Xəzər-Lənkəran (Lənkəran) 1-1 , 1-1 (pen. 4-5)
Kəpəz - Karat (Bakı) 2-3 , 2-1
Şəmkir - Bakı (Bakı) 0-0 , 1-3



1/4 final
Neftçi - İnter 0-0 , 0-0 (pen 3-4)
Xəzər-Lənkəran - MOİK 1-0 , 1-0
Bakı - Karat 1-0 , 2-1
MKT-Araz - Gənclərbirliyi 3-1 , 0-0



1/2 final
İnter - Xəzər-Lənkəran 2-1 , 1-1
MKT-Araz - Bakı 1-2 , 0-1



Final
İnter - Bakı 0-1

 

1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Qalib
MKT-Araz-2 MKT-Araz-2
(3:0 ; 1:0)
G.Birliyi
(8:2 ; 2:1)
  Xəzər Lənkəran 1:0   Xəzər Lənkəran
Energetik
Karvan-2 G.Birliyi
(6:0 ; 3:0)
G.Birliyi
Ədliyyə Şahdağ
(3:1 ; 1:0)
İnter
(4:0 ; 2:1)
Şahdağ
Neftçi-2 İnter
(4:0 ; 4:1)
İnter
Şahdağ Quba Gilan
(6:0 ; 5:2)
Bakı
(1:0 ; 2:0)
Gilan
Rote Fahne Bakı
(9:1 ; 4:2)
Bakı
Göyçə Xəzər L.
(3:1 ; 9:0)
Xəzər L.
(3:0 ; 4:0)
Xəzər L.
QARABAĞ-2 Bakılı
(0:0 ; 1:0)
Bakılı
Masallı Masallı MKT-Araz
(1:0 ; 1:1)
MKT Araz
Göyəzən
Xocavənd MKT-Araz
(8:1 ; 1:0)
MKT-Araz
Çinar Göyçay Simurq
(4:0 ; 5:1)
Karvan
(1:0 ; 1:1)
Simurq
ABN Bərdə Karvan
(3:1 ; 1:0)
Karvan
MOİK QARABAĞ
(4:0 ; 2:0)
Neftçi
(0:1 ; 2:1)
QARABAĞ
Bakı-2 Neftçi
(5:0 ; 3:0)
Neftçi
Qaradağ Turan
(7:0 ; 5:0)
Turan
(2:0 ; 0:1)
Turan
Xəzər L.-2 Olimpik
(7:2 ; 2:0)
Olimpik

2007 - 2008

İlkin mərhələ

Standart-2  – Bakı

1-5 , 0-2

İnter-2 – Göyəzən

3-0 , 3-0

MOİK – Qəbələ

0-2 , 0-2

Anşad-Petrol - Simurq

0-2 , 0-1

Samux – ABN Bərdə

2-3 , 1-3

Bakılı - Olimpik

1-1 , 0-3

Ədliyyə - Gənclərbirliyi

1-6 , 0-6

NBC Səlyan – Xəzər-Lənkəran

1-3 , 2-7

Şahdağ - Neftçi

0-1 , 0-7

Abşeron - Energetik

3-1 , 1-2

Qarabağ-2 - Standart

0-1 , 0-4

Neftçi - Karvan

0-3 , 0-2

Bakı - Turan

0-2 , 0-3

MKT-Araz - QARABAĞ

0-1 , 0-4

Xəzər-Lənkəran-2 - Masallı

0-2 , 1-2

GEN Bakı - İnter

1-3 , 0-5

 

1/8 final

Bakı – İnter-2

2-0 , 3-0

Qəbələ - Simurq

1-2 , 1-0

ABN Bərdə - Olimpik

1-1 , 1-3

Gənclərbirli – Xəzər-Lənkəran

1-4 , 0-5

Neftçi - Abşeron

1-0 , 3-0

Standart - Karvan

2-0 , 2-0

Turan -QARABAĞ

0-2 , 1-2

Masallı - İnter

2-3 , 0-2

 

1/4 final

Bakı – Qəbələ

1-1 , 1-1 (pen 4-3)

Olimpik – Xəzər-Lənkəran

1-0 , 0-2

Neftçi - Standart

4-1 , 1-0

QARABAĞ - İnter

2-2 , 0-1

 

 

1/2 final

Qəbələ - Xəzər-Lənkəran

1-3 , 1-1

Neftçi - İnter

2-2 , 0-1

 

Final

Xəzər-Lənkəran - İnter

2-0

 

 

 

1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Qalib

-

İnter

2:2 ; 2:1

Inter

 

2:0 ; 1:2

Inter 

 

 

 

5:0;0:2

Inter

 

 

 

 

 

0:1

QARABAĞ  
-

-

Standart
-

-

Simurq

7:1 ; 8:0

Simurq
-
ABN Bərdə Spartak (3:0, 2,0)
Spartak   

-

Qəbələ

2:1 ; 2:1

Qəbələ

1:1 ; 1:0

Qəbələ
-

-

Turan
-

-

Olimpik

1:0 ; 1:0

Olimpik
-
- Karvan
-
-

Xəzər Lənkəran

3:0 ; 3:0

X.Lənkəran

 

0:1 ; 2:2

Bakı

 

 

 

1:2,1:2

QARABAĞ
-
- NBC
-
-

Bakı

10:0 ; 3:0

Bakı
-
AnşadPetrol Qaf. Uni. (0:1,2:0)
QafqazUni.  
-

QARABAĞ

3:0 ; 0:0

QARABAĞ

 

1:0 ; 0:0

QARABAĞ
-
- Bakılı
-
-

Neftçi

2:1 ; 3:0

Neftçi
-
- MOİK
-


 

XIV AZƏRBAYCAN KUBOKU - 2007/08  

XIV AZƏRBAYCAN KUBOKU - 2006/07  

XIV AZƏRBAYCAN KUBOKU - 2005/06

XIII AZƏRBAYCAN KUBOKU - 2004/05